Vilistlased

I lend 1953

Iraida Generalova

Aime Leis

Maire Loorents

Aigi Rüütel

Signe Tamm

Ülle Ulla

Erialaõppejõud:

Zoja Kalevi-Silla

II lend 1954

Heino Aassalu

Verner Loo

Uno Puusaag

Peeter Roos

David Šur

Aleksei Tšugai

Erialaõppejõud:

Konstantin Fjodorov

III lend 1955

Helju Nael-Aren

Jelena Poznjak-Kõlar

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Ilse Toome-Adusson

Regina Tõško-Süvalep

Erialaõppejõud:

Konstantin Fjodorov

IV lend 1956

Berta Kabišer-Krumm

Evi Kaleviste-Lüdig

Loora Kobrinskaja

Mai Murdmaa

Sefira Stankevitš-Kirman

Leonhard Anderson

Ago-Madis Herkül

Vello Kõllu

Kustav-Agu Püümann

Erialaõppejõud:

Anna Ekston

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

V lend 1958

Helle Jalonen

Milvi Kõnnusaar

Piia Tiitus

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

VI lend 1959

Tamara Koptelkov-Soone

Larissa Lazareva-Kaur

Natalia Lukaševitš

Helga Ojalo

Väino Aren

Anton Bome

Aleksander Eiche

Ago-Endrik Kerge

Sulev Nõmmik

Enn Suve

Erkki Tann

Erialaõppejõud:

Jelena Izerovitš

Kalju Saareke

VII lend 1960

Svetlana Balojan

Juta Lehiste

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

VIII lend 1962

Naima Kurbanova

Marika Raid-Mälksoo

Aimi Rumessen-Herkül

Larissa Skljanskaja

Elve Uustalu-Tammin

Jüri Lass

Tiit Pirn

Jaan Puusepp

Liivo Savi

Juris Žigurs

Ülo Vilimaa

Erialaõppejõud:

Niina Kurvits

Kalju Saareke

IX lend 1964

Meeli Jõesaar-Viikholm

Larissa Malahova

Ljudmila Maltseva

Mai Truupõld

Tatjana Vorobjova-Laid

Nikolai Ivanov

Kaljo Laidsalu

Erialaõppejõud:

Zoja Kalevi-Silla

Kalju Saareke

X lend 1966

Veera Bogatõrjova

Tamara Jamštšinina-Burova

Sirje Toom-Kaur

Olga Tšitšerova

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

XI lend 1967

Lea Ahero

Kirke Burman

Ljudmila Kirš

Astra Tofer

Peeter Karell

Tõnis Lepp

Ülo Truusa

Erialaõppejõud:

Zoja Kalevi-Silla

Enn Suve

XII lend 1969

Tamara Judina-Kõrreveski

Rufina Kozlova-Noor

Anne Kuldva-Kasuk

Jelena Martinson-Kalbus

Zoja Mellov

Heidi Salmi

Alla Udovenko-Lilleorg

Märt Kalbus

Rait Laidre

Vladimir Litovtšenko

Endel Poom

Sergei Prilutski

Erialaõppejõud:

Niina Kurvits

Arvid Ozolinš

XIII lend 1970

Inge Arro-Saarsalu

Merike Joalaid

Saima Kranig

Galina Tartašova

Erialaõppejõud:

Ilse Adusson

XIV lend 1971

Aita Kasekamp

Lidia Kostandi

Malle Rätsep

Vladimir Aistov

Mihkel Kivilaan

Oleg Slobuhhin

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

Ago-Madis Herkül

XV lend 1972

Ljudmila Beljakova

Larissa Sintsova

Valentina Voronina

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

Tiiu Randviir

XVI lend 1973

Reet Paavel

Ülle Toming

Mati Kalda

Mihhail Kossolapov-Netšajev

Mark Nepomnjaštši

Aleksander Tšitšerov

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

Valeri Polikarpov

XVII lend 1974

Svetlana Doilova

Svetlana Potapova

Ivi Randla-Zajedova

Ellen Russova

Erialaõppejõud:

Liia Vink-Leetmaa

XVIII lend 1975

Tatjana Belova

Anu Kanarik

Tatjana Kondrašova-Narma

Tõnu Minhof

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

XIX lend 1976

Tiina Jaanimägi

Raili Jõeäär

Carmen Neemre

Inessa Rumjantseva-Tšernõšova

Igor Beljajev

Aleksander Kikinov

Vladimir Kuzmin

Sergei Sitnikov

Erialaõppejõud:

Iraida Generalova

Enn Suve

XX lend 1977

Anu-Krista Kadak

Veronika Korsak

Larissa Tolkatšova

Tatjana Voronina-Volmer

Oleg Baranov

Aivar Kallaste

Juri Mihhejev

Juri Petrov

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir

Frunze Stepanjan

XXI lend 1978

Tatjana Bassova-Järv

Lemme Järvi-Saarma

Mare Kiisk-Tommingas

Katrin Kivimägi

Sirre Oengo

Anu Ruusma

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

XXII lend 1979

Irina Girš

Tiiu Kõrgesaar

Eva Ots

Jelena Tšaulina

Eva-Kristiina Soini (Soome)

Gennadi Korotkin

Andrus Kämbre

Erialaõppejõud:

Iraida Generalova

Frunze Stepanjan

XXIII lend 1980

Liliana Grodnikova

Irina Fomina-Härm

Kaie Kõrb

Leana Neemaru

Jelena Russakevitš-Karpova

Olga Šaljapina

Andrei Borissov

Valeri Iltšik

Juri Jekimov

Andres Kask

Vladimir Klepinin

Gennadi Žurbenko

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir

Frunze Stepanjan

XXIV lend 1981

Heli Kohv

Anna Neskorodjannaja

Ella Rossmann

Krista Tamm

Rita Õunapuu-Dolgihh

Igor Babitš

Miroslav Mironov

Raivo Peekmann

Artur Zlobitš

Erialaõppejõud:

Tatjana Kask

Enn Suve

XXV lend 1982

Irina Kossareva-Pähn

Reet Käbi

Ülle Ojamaa

Ere Parksepp

 Dany Reiner

Ene Saks

Erialaõppejõud:

Iraida Generalova

XXVI lend 1983

Katrin Allas

Margarita Dombrovskaja

Tiina Kripsaar

Ülle Toompuu

Katrin Voites

Gennadi Bakanov

John Tellissaar

Mart Voolpriit

Erialaõppejõud:

Nadežda Tihhonova

Anatoli Gussev

XXVII lend 1984

Larissa Karpovitš

Dana Krajevskaja

Piret Laanelepp

Erialaõppejõud:

Ilse Adusson

XXVIII lend 1986

Svetlana Firsina

Kaja Lindal

Mari Mägi

Rita Saks

Ane Veskiväli

Toomas Jõõger

Teet Kask

Vitali Nikolajev

Igor Vassin

Eduard Zlobitš

Erialaõppejõud:

Rimma Onatskaja

Frunze Stepanjan

XXIX lend 1987

Anželika Agejeva

Marika Aidla

Ande Martin

Svea Pilman

Vega Zahharova

Anneli Suits

Aleksei Lobanov

Vladimir Meier

Oleg Štšukin

Erialaõppejõud:

Aimi Herkül

Erkki Tann

XXX lend 1988

Viktoria Getšanskaja-Voronina

Marina Kesler

Age Oks

Dagmar Rang-Saal

Katre Unt-Lidmets

Toomas Edur

Vadim Ivanov

Priit Kripson

Toomas Rätsepp

Maksim Sidorov

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir

Frunze Stepanjan

XXXI lend 1989

Ingrid Iter

Olga Navrotskaja

Jane Raidma

Kristel Soo

Irena Žirkova

Tuuli Vilks-Peremees

Pia Vuorinen (Soome)

Erialaõppejõud:

Tatjana Laid

XXXII lend 1990

Kati Ivaste

Kaja Kreitzberg

Irina Šutjak-Haak

Outi Rantala (Soome)

Tea Vuoti (Soome)

Ivar Eensoo

Dmitri Hartšenko

Andrei Morgun

Igor Samsonnikov

Erialaõppejõud:

Aimi Herkül

Enn Suve

XXXIII lend 1992

Reet Albre

Julia Kurme

Maigret Mägi-Peetson

Ingrid Ojala

Hedi Pundonen

Marit Raudsepp

Žanna Pitkainen (Soome)

Terhi Virvalo (Soome)

Rünno Lahesoo

Riivo Sillak

Erialaõppejõud:

Olga Tšitšerova

Juri Jekimov

XXXIV lend 1993

Luana Georg

Kaire Kasetalu

Olga Rjabikova

Riikka Hanttu (Soome)

Heli Laihonen (Soome)

Nikolai Aleksanin

Vjatšeslav Nikkinen

Erkki Siirak

Sergei Vassilevski

Erialaõppejõud:

Aimi Herkül

Juri Jekimov

XXXV lend 1995

Ingrid Aman-Gilden

Žanna Lešan

Kristiine Otsing

Sirje Põder

Jelena Tode

Jana Veskimäe

Dmitri Issajev

Stanislav Jermakov

Robert Kallasmaa

Artur Lill

Erialaõppejõud:

Inge Arro-Saarsalu

Enn Suve

XXXVI lend 1996

Eve Andre

Seili Loorits

Janika Suurmets

Urve-Ly Voogand

Anatoli Arhangelski

Tiit Helimets

Daniel Kirspuu

Martin Ots

Erialaõppejõud:

Inge Arro-Saarsalu

Ago-Madis Herkül

XXXVII lend 1997

Kaili Kasetalu

Katrin Lehtla

Helen Org

Maaja Paugus

Lilian Sarapuu

Isabel Gonzales (Soome)

Erialaõppejõud:

Aimi Herkül

XXXVIII lend 

Heidi Kopti

Natalja Merzlikina

Marika Muiste

Irina Ovtšinnikova

Signe Saun

Oksana Titova

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

XXXIX lend 1999

Kristiina Härm

Eve Mutso

Külli Taevere

Ervin Green

Edward Kruus

Andrus Laur

Dmitri Lauš

Konstantin Varšukov

Vassili Mironov

Erialaõppejõud:

Aimi Herkül

Aleksander Basihhin

XL lend 2000

Darja Günter

Maret Maasalu

Marianne Männi

Jevgeni Onufrienko

Mihhail Pulin

Deniss Tsezaks

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaie Kõrb

Juri Jekimov

XLI lend 2001

Irina Butkovskaja

Marina Butkovskaja

Kristiina Koletškina

Maarja Tiganik

Maie Uusmaa

Kertu Viies

Robert Arold

Linnar Looris

Maksim Mihhailov

Pavel Mokrov

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

Aleksander Basihhin

XLII lend 2002

Kerttu-Liis Kuusik

Galina Lauš

Svetlana Pavlova

Maria Seletskaja

Viktor Larionov

Vladislav Levskoi

Vladimir Poležajev

Allan Simson

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Enn Suve

XLIII lend 2004

Stanislav Andrejev

Karina Domiševa

Viktor Jelissejev

Viktor Kovalenko

Sergei Lvov

Artjom Maksakov

Andrei Mihnevitš

Ilona Mjartseva

Vladimir Nosko

Marianna Pugatšova

Oleg Siljanov

Anna Zadorožnjuk

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

Viktor Fedortsenko

XLIV lend 2005

Jekaterina Pobedinskaja

Miranda Blackwelder

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaie Kõrb

XLV lend 2006

Tatjana Apakina

Anna Gornostajeva

Mihhail Jekimov

Julia Kaškovskaja

Sergei Kitsjuk

Vadim Mjagkov

Kirill Pehterev

Aleksandr Prigorovski

Olga Šupljakova

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Enn Suve

XLVI lend 2007

Oksana Krasnopjorova

Triinu Leppik

Anastassia Savela

Ivan Dudtšak

Mihhail Gontšarenko

Maksim Tšukarjov

Valeri Stantšuk

Maia Gontšarenko

Janika Mägi

Asja Seletskaja

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

Viesturs Jansons

XLVII lend 2008

Nadežda Antipenko

Ksenia Bespalova

Tatjana Mihhailova

Ellina Sufijarova

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

XLVIII lend 2009

Julia Antipko

Julia Artamonova

Kristina Khizhnyak

Lija Kassimova

Merilin Rebane

Janne Reha

Xenia Rudakova

Eliisa Rääts

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaja Kreitzberg

XLIX lend 2010

Ksenia Chamova

Varvara Litvinova

Anastasia Pankova

Kristina Petšorkina

Aleksandra Rebmann

Ksenia Seletskaja

Jevgeni Grib

Dmitri Kurakin

Paul Müür

Jan Rjahhovski

Vladimir Saveljev

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Enn Suve

L lend 2011

Jelena Bajandina

Marina Khizhnyak

Maarja Kivisild

Christina Krigolson

Alice Varter

Alexandra Voolma

Vadim Kozlov

Erialaõppejõud:

Elita Erkina

Enn Suve

LI lend 2013

Margaret Rodtšenkova

Mari Lofitskaja

Merilin Mutli

Angelina Nikitina

Ott Müür

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaja Kreitzberg

Viesturs Jansons

LII lend 2014

Katariina Piltjai

Valeria Protsykova

Viktoria Titova

Oleg Mikhaylov

Mehis Saaber

Helen Bogatš

Katre Sabbal,

Karina Lõuke

Camila Džavahir Orlova

Viktor Kurõljov

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaja Kreitzberg,

Viesturs Jansons

LIII lend 2015

Ketlin Oja

Enelyn Kottise

Alina Trostnikova

Darja Panova

Ljubov Samsonnikova

Kristina Volkova

Ragnar Soonik

Pavel Vjunenko

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Viesturs Jansons

LIV lend 2016

Marita Weinrank

Mariana Fazullina

Carolina Sumarok

Alice Niinemäe

Anu Mägi

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaie Kõrb

LV lend 2017

Klassikaline ballett:

Anna Roberta Lahesoo

Laura Ragel

Serafima Kolodkina

Innessa Glazõrina

Marfa Sayapina

Jaan Männima

Taras Titarenko

Erialaõppejõud:

Kaja Kreitzberg

Viesturs Jansons

Kaasaegne tants:

Anita Kurõljova

Elise Pottmann

Elina Masing

Ulla-Mari Tammela

Aglaia Fedotova

Erialaõppejõud:

Helen Veidebaum

LVI lend 2018

Klassikaline ballet:

Mian Leida Ewen

Anastasiia Korneeva

Karina Laura Leškin

Külli Reinkubjas

Helen Värno

Vsevolod Jakovlev

Marcus Nilson

Jaan Repnikov

Erialaõppejõud:

Tiiu Randviir-Tölp

Sergei Upkin

Kaasaegne tants:

Anna-Maria Drobuževa

Annely Maandi

Karl-Erik Nahkur

Maria-Linda Paesalu

Erialaõppejõud:

Helen Veidebaum

LVII lend 2019

Klassikaline ballet:

Anastasiia Bolotova

Jekaterina Agafanova

Angelina Shipulina

Maria Uchapovskaja

Erialaõppejõud:

Alena Shkatula

Kaasaegne tants:

Roosi Natali Nõgisto

Kristina Pazekova

Polina Rogulina

Kristiina Pritsõk

Viktoria Dolgova

Emma Dollores Rebecca Safonova

Erialaõppejõud:

Helen Veidebaum